FOOTBALL ANALYSIS 02 10 2021

Division Division
Bundesliga Premier League
Championship League One
League Two Conference
Ligue One Serie A
Serie B Eredivisie
Primeira Liga La Liga
Segunda Division Ligue Two
Bundesliga II Scottish Championship
Scottish League One Scottish League Two
Scottish Premiership Super Lig
Jupiter League

Germany (Bundesliga)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Wolfsburg vs M’gladbach
02/10/2021 Hertha vs Freiburg
02/10/2021 Stuttgart vs Hoffenheim
02/10/2021 RB Leipzig vs Bochum
02/10/2021 Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Vienna
02/10/2021 Ried vs A. Klagenfurt
02/10/2021 Admira vs Altach

England (Premier League)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Man United vs Everton
02/10/2021 Wolves vs Newcastle
02/10/2021 Leeds vs Watford
02/10/2021 Chelsea vs Southampton
02/10/2021 Burnley vs Norwich
02/10/2021 Brighton vs Arsenal

England (Championship)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Birmingham vs Nott’m Forest
02/10/2021 Hull vs Middlesbrough
02/10/2021 QPR vs Preston
02/10/2021 Peterboro vs Bristol City
02/10/2021 Luton vs Huddersfield
02/10/2021 Derby vs Swansea
02/10/2021 Coventry vs Fulham
02/10/2021 Cardiff vs Reading
02/10/2021 Blackpool vs Blackburn
02/10/2021 Barnsley vs Millwall
02/10/2021 Bournemouth vs Sheffield United

England (League One)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Crewe vs Cambridge
02/10/2021 Cheltenham vs Rotherham
02/10/2021 Accrington vs Ipswich
02/10/2021 Bolton vs Shrewsbury
02/10/2021 Fleetwood Town vs Charlton
02/10/2021 AFC Wimbledon vs Burton
02/10/2021 Gillingham vs Wigan
02/10/2021 Lincoln vs Plymouth
02/10/2021 Portsmouth vs Sunderland
02/10/2021 Wycombe vs Morecambe
02/10/2021 Doncaster vs Milton Keynes Dons

England (League Two)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Port Vale vs Leyton Orient
02/10/2021 Stevenage vs Hartlepool
02/10/2021 Oldham vs Harrogate
02/10/2021 Northampton vs Sutton
02/10/2021 Newport County vs Scunthorpe
02/10/2021 Exeter vs Walsall
02/10/2021 Colchester vs Salford
02/10/2021 Carlisle vs Forest Green
02/10/2021 Bristol Rvs vs Swindon
02/10/2021 Bradford vs Rochdale
02/10/2021 Mansfield vs Barrow
02/10/2021 Tranmere vs Crawley Town

England (Conference)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Eastleigh vs Boreham Wood
02/10/2021 Weymouth vs Stockport
02/10/2021 Torquay vs Wealdstone
02/10/2021 Solihull vs Southend
02/10/2021 Notts County vs Woking
02/10/2021 Grimsby vs Dover Athletic
02/10/2021 Dag and Red vs Altrincham
02/10/2021 Barnet vs Halifax
02/10/2021 Aldershot vs Wrexham
02/10/2021 Maidenhead vs King’s Lynn

France (Ligue One)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Montpellier vs Strasbourg
02/10/2021 Nice vs Brest

Italy (Serie A)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Torino vs Juventus
02/10/2021 Sassuolo vs Inter
02/10/2021 Salernitana vs Genoa

Italy (Serie B)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Crotone vs Ascoli
02/10/2021 Spal vs Parma
02/10/2021 Pisa vs Reggina
02/10/2021 Frosinone vs Cittadella
02/10/2021 Cremonese vs Ternana

Holland (Eredivisie)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 For Sittard vs Nijmegen
02/10/2021 Heracles vs Willem II
02/10/2021 Waalwijk vs Go Ahead Eagles
02/10/2021 Zwolle vs Heerenveen

Portugal (Primeira Liga)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Famalicao vs Guimaraes
02/10/2021 Porto vs Pacos Ferreira
02/10/2021 Vizela vs Santa Clara
02/10/2021 Arouca vs Sp Lisbon

Spain (La Liga)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Mallorca vs Levante
02/10/2021 Osasuna vs Vallecano
02/10/2021 Cadiz vs Valencia
02/10/2021 Ath Madrid vs Barcelona

Spain (Segunda Division)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Zaragoza vs Oviedo
02/10/2021 Huesca vs Tenerife
02/10/2021 Amorebieta vs Sp Gijon
02/10/2021 Alcorcon vs Sociedad B

France (Ligue Two)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Auxerre vs Nimes
02/10/2021 Amiens vs Toulouse
02/10/2021 Sochaux vs Niort
02/10/2021 Paris FC vs Nancy
02/10/2021 Dunkerque vs Bastia
02/10/2021 Ajaccio vs Quevilly Rouen
02/10/2021 Caen vs Valenciennes
02/10/2021 Guingamp vs Rodez
02/10/2021 Le Havre vs Dijon

Germany (Bundesliga II)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Holstein Kiel vs Hansa Rostock

Scotland (Scottish Championship)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Kilmarnock vs Raith Rvs
02/10/2021 Morton vs Arbroath
02/10/2021 Queen of Sth vs Dunfermline

Scotland (Scottish League One)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Airdrie Utd vs Clyde
02/10/2021 Alloa vs Cove Rangers
02/10/2021 Falkirk vs East Fife
02/10/2021 Peterhead vs Dumbarton

Scotland (Scottish League Two)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Stranraer vs Albion Rvs

Scotland (Scottish Premiership)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Dundee United vs Ross County
02/10/2021 Livingston vs St Mirren
02/10/2021 St Johnstone vs Dundee United

Turkey (Super Lig)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Konyaspor vs Alanyaspor
02/10/2021 Goztep vs Giresunspor
02/10/2021 Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor
02/10/2021 Besiktas vs Sivasspor

Belgium (Jupiter League)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Kortrijk vs Charleroi
02/10/2021 St Truiden vs Oostende
02/10/2021 Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Beerschot VA
Division Division
Bundesliga Premier League
Championship League One
League Two Conference
Ligue One Serie A
Serie B Eredivisie
Primeira Liga La Liga
Segunda Division Ligue Two
Bundesliga II Scottish Championship
Scottish League One Scottish League Two
Scottish Premiership Super Lig
Jupiter League

Austria (Bundesliga)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Wolfsburg vs M’gladbach
02/10/2021 Hertha vs Freiburg
02/10/2021 Stuttgart vs Hoffenheim
02/10/2021 RB Leipzig vs Bochum
02/10/2021 Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Vienna
02/10/2021 Ried vs A. Klagenfurt
02/10/2021 Admira vs Altach

England (Premier League)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Man United vs Everton
02/10/2021 Wolves vs Newcastle
02/10/2021 Leeds vs Watford
02/10/2021 Chelsea vs Southampton
02/10/2021 Burnley vs Norwich
02/10/2021 Brighton vs Arsenal

England (Championship)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Birmingham vs Nott’m Forest
02/10/2021 Hull vs Middlesbrough
02/10/2021 QPR vs Preston
02/10/2021 Peterboro vs Bristol City
02/10/2021 Luton vs Huddersfield
02/10/2021 Derby vs Swansea
02/10/2021 Coventry vs Fulham
02/10/2021 Cardiff vs Reading
02/10/2021 Blackpool vs Blackburn
02/10/2021 Barnsley vs Millwall
02/10/2021 Bournemouth vs Sheffield United

England (League One)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Crewe vs Cambridge
02/10/2021 Cheltenham vs Rotherham
02/10/2021 Accrington vs Ipswich
02/10/2021 Bolton vs Shrewsbury
02/10/2021 Fleetwood Town vs Charlton
02/10/2021 AFC Wimbledon vs Burton
02/10/2021 Gillingham vs Wigan
02/10/2021 Lincoln vs Plymouth
02/10/2021 Portsmouth vs Sunderland
02/10/2021 Wycombe vs Morecambe
02/10/2021 Doncaster vs Milton Keynes Dons

England (League Two)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Port Vale vs Leyton Orient
02/10/2021 Stevenage vs Hartlepool
02/10/2021 Oldham vs Harrogate
02/10/2021 Northampton vs Sutton
02/10/2021 Newport County vs Scunthorpe
02/10/2021 Exeter vs Walsall
02/10/2021 Colchester vs Salford
02/10/2021 Carlisle vs Forest Green
02/10/2021 Bristol Rvs vs Swindon
02/10/2021 Bradford vs Rochdale
02/10/2021 Mansfield vs Barrow
02/10/2021 Tranmere vs Crawley Town

England (Conference)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Eastleigh vs Boreham Wood
02/10/2021 Weymouth vs Stockport
02/10/2021 Torquay vs Wealdstone
02/10/2021 Solihull vs Southend
02/10/2021 Notts County vs Woking
02/10/2021 Grimsby vs Dover Athletic
02/10/2021 Dag and Red vs Altrincham
02/10/2021 Barnet vs Halifax
02/10/2021 Aldershot vs Wrexham
02/10/2021 Maidenhead vs King’s Lynn

France (Ligue One)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Montpellier vs Strasbourg
02/10/2021 Nice vs Brest

Italy (Serie A)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Torino vs Juventus
02/10/2021 Sassuolo vs Inter
02/10/2021 Salernitana vs Genoa

Italy (Serie B)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Crotone vs Ascoli
02/10/2021 Spal vs Parma
02/10/2021 Pisa vs Reggina
02/10/2021 Frosinone vs Cittadella
02/10/2021 Cremonese vs Ternana

Holland (Eredivisie)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 For Sittard vs Nijmegen
02/10/2021 Heracles vs Willem II
02/10/2021 Waalwijk vs Go Ahead Eagles
02/10/2021 Zwolle vs Heerenveen

Portugal (Primeira Liga)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Famalicao vs Guimaraes
02/10/2021 Porto vs Pacos Ferreira
02/10/2021 Vizela vs Santa Clara
02/10/2021 Arouca vs Sp Lisbon

Spain (La Liga)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Mallorca vs Levante
02/10/2021 Osasuna vs Vallecano
02/10/2021 Cadiz vs Valencia
02/10/2021 Ath Madrid vs Barcelona

Spain (Segunda Division)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Zaragoza vs Oviedo
02/10/2021 Huesca vs Tenerife
02/10/2021 Amorebieta vs Sp Gijon
02/10/2021 Alcorcon vs Sociedad B

France (Ligue Two)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Auxerre vs Nimes
02/10/2021 Amiens vs Toulouse
02/10/2021 Sochaux vs Niort
02/10/2021 Paris FC vs Nancy
02/10/2021 Dunkerque vs Bastia
02/10/2021 Ajaccio vs Quevilly Rouen
02/10/2021 Caen vs Valenciennes
02/10/2021 Guingamp vs Rodez
02/10/2021 Le Havre vs Dijon

Germany (Bundesliga II)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Holstein Kiel vs Hansa Rostock

Scotland (Scottish Championship)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Kilmarnock vs Raith Rvs
02/10/2021 Morton vs Arbroath
02/10/2021 Queen of Sth vs Dunfermline

Scotland (Scottish League One)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Airdrie Utd vs Clyde
02/10/2021 Alloa vs Cove Rangers
02/10/2021 Falkirk vs East Fife
02/10/2021 Peterhead vs Dumbarton

Scotland (Scottish League Two)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Stranraer vs Albion Rvs

Scotland (Scottish Premiership)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Dundee United vs Ross County
02/10/2021 Livingston vs St Mirren
02/10/2021 St Johnstone vs Dundee United

Turkey (Super Lig)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Konyaspor vs Alanyaspor
02/10/2021 Goztep vs Giresunspor
02/10/2021 Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor
02/10/2021 Besiktas vs Sivasspor

Belgium (Jupiter League)
Date Teams
02/10/2021 Kortrijk vs Charleroi
02/10/2021 St Truiden vs Oostende
02/10/2021 Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Beerschot VA

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *