FOOTBALL ANALYSIS 06 11 2021

Division Division
Bundesliga Premier League
Championship Ligue One
Super League Serie A
Serie B Eredivisie
Primeira Liga La Liga
Segunda Division Jupiter League
Ligue Two Scottish Championship
Scottish League One Scottish League Two
Scottish Premiership Super Lig

Germany (Bundesliga)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Bochum vs Hoffenheim
06/11/2021 Bayern Munich vs Freiburg
06/11/2021 RB Leipzig vs Dortmund
06/11/2021 Stuttgart vs Bielefeld
06/11/2021 Austria Vienna vs Salzburg
06/11/2021 Admira vs Ried
06/11/2021 Hartberg vs A. Klagenfurt

England (Premier League)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Brighton vs Newcastle
06/11/2021 Man United vs Man City
06/11/2021 Chelsea vs Burnley
06/11/2021 Brentford vs Norwich
06/11/2021 Crystal Palace vs Wolves

England (Championship)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Coventry vs Bristol City
06/11/2021 Luton vs Stoke
06/11/2021 West Brom vs Middlesbrough
06/11/2021 Peterboro vs Fulham
06/11/2021 Millwall vs Derby
06/11/2021 Bournemouth vs Swansea
06/11/2021 Blackpool vs QPR
06/11/2021 Blackburn vs Sheffield United
06/11/2021 Birmingham vs Reading
06/11/2021 Barnsley vs Hull
06/11/2021 Nott’m Forest vs Preston
06/11/2021 Cardiff vs Huddersfield

France (Ligue One)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Lille vs Angers
06/11/2021 Bordeaux vs Paris SG

Greece (Super League)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Giannina vs Panetolikos
06/11/2021 OFI Crete vs Atromitos
06/11/2021 Apollon vs AEK

Italy (Serie A)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Cagliari vs Atalanta
06/11/2021 Juventus vs Fiorentina
06/11/2021 Spezia vs Torino

Italy (Serie B)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Brescia vs Pordenone
06/11/2021 Benevento vs Frosinone
06/11/2021 Ascoli vs Vicenza
06/11/2021 Cremonese vs Spal

Holland (Eredivisie)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Zwolle vs Cambuur
06/11/2021 Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam
06/11/2021 Nijmegen vs Heerenveen

Portugal (Primeira Liga)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Guimaraes vs Moreirense
06/11/2021 Vizela vs Estoril
06/11/2021 Boavista vs Famalicao
06/11/2021 Portimonense vs Belenenses

Spain (La Liga)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Espanol vs Granada
06/11/2021 Alaves vs Levante
06/11/2021 Celta vs Barcelona

Spain (Segunda Division)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Valladolid vs Mirandes
06/11/2021 Oviedo vs Las Palmas
06/11/2021 Lugo vs Ponferradina
06/11/2021 Fuenlabrada vs Eibar

Belgium (Jupiter League)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Kortrijk vs Beerschot VA
06/11/2021 Eupen vs Waregem

France (Ligue Two)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Sochaux vs Nimes
06/11/2021 Auxerre vs Pau FC
06/11/2021 Quevilly Rouen vs Toulouse
06/11/2021 Le Havre vs Valenciennes
06/11/2021 Guingamp vs Bastia
06/11/2021 Niort vs Nancy
06/11/2021 Amiens vs Caen
06/11/2021 Ajaccio vs Dijon
06/11/2021 Paris FC vs Rodez

Scotland (Scottish Championship)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Dunfermline vs Morton
06/11/2021 Queen of Sth vs Raith Rvs
06/11/2021 Kilmarnock vs Partick

Scotland (Scottish League One)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Airdrie Utd vs Peterhead
06/11/2021 Montrose vs Cove Rangers
06/11/2021 Falkirk vs Alloa
06/11/2021 Dumbarton vs Clyde

Scotland (Scottish League Two)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Annan Athletic vs Stranraer

Scotland (Scottish Premiership)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Aberdeen vs Motherwell
06/11/2021 St Johnstone vs St Mirren
06/11/2021 Livingston vs Hibernian

Turkey (Super Lig)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Sivasspor vs Giresunspor
06/11/2021 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Buyuksehyr
06/11/2021 Antalyaspor vs Altay
06/11/2021 Besiktas vs Trabzonspor
Division Division
Bundesliga Premier League
Championship Ligue One
Super League Serie A
Serie B Eredivisie
Primeira Liga La Liga
Segunda Division Jupiter League
Ligue Two Scottish Championship
Scottish League One Scottish League Two
Scottish Premiership Super Lig

Austria (Bundesliga)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Bochum vs Hoffenheim
06/11/2021 Bayern Munich vs Freiburg
06/11/2021 RB Leipzig vs Dortmund
06/11/2021 Stuttgart vs Bielefeld
06/11/2021 Austria Vienna vs Salzburg
06/11/2021 Admira vs Ried
06/11/2021 Hartberg vs A. Klagenfurt

England (Premier League)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Brighton vs Newcastle
06/11/2021 Man United vs Man City
06/11/2021 Chelsea vs Burnley
06/11/2021 Brentford vs Norwich
06/11/2021 Crystal Palace vs Wolves

England (Championship)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Coventry vs Bristol City
06/11/2021 Luton vs Stoke
06/11/2021 West Brom vs Middlesbrough
06/11/2021 Peterboro vs Fulham
06/11/2021 Millwall vs Derby
06/11/2021 Bournemouth vs Swansea
06/11/2021 Blackpool vs QPR
06/11/2021 Blackburn vs Sheffield United
06/11/2021 Birmingham vs Reading
06/11/2021 Barnsley vs Hull
06/11/2021 Nott’m Forest vs Preston
06/11/2021 Cardiff vs Huddersfield

France (Ligue One)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Lille vs Angers
06/11/2021 Bordeaux vs Paris SG

Greece (Super League)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Giannina vs Panetolikos
06/11/2021 OFI Crete vs Atromitos
06/11/2021 Apollon vs AEK

Italy (Serie A)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Cagliari vs Atalanta
06/11/2021 Juventus vs Fiorentina
06/11/2021 Spezia vs Torino

Italy (Serie B)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Brescia vs Pordenone
06/11/2021 Benevento vs Frosinone
06/11/2021 Ascoli vs Vicenza
06/11/2021 Cremonese vs Spal

Holland (Eredivisie)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Zwolle vs Cambuur
06/11/2021 Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam
06/11/2021 Nijmegen vs Heerenveen

Portugal (Primeira Liga)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Guimaraes vs Moreirense
06/11/2021 Vizela vs Estoril
06/11/2021 Boavista vs Famalicao
06/11/2021 Portimonense vs Belenenses

Spain (La Liga)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Espanol vs Granada
06/11/2021 Alaves vs Levante
06/11/2021 Celta vs Barcelona

Spain (Segunda Division)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Valladolid vs Mirandes
06/11/2021 Oviedo vs Las Palmas
06/11/2021 Lugo vs Ponferradina
06/11/2021 Fuenlabrada vs Eibar

Belgium (Jupiter League)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Kortrijk vs Beerschot VA
06/11/2021 Eupen vs Waregem

France (Ligue Two)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Sochaux vs Nimes
06/11/2021 Auxerre vs Pau FC
06/11/2021 Quevilly Rouen vs Toulouse
06/11/2021 Le Havre vs Valenciennes
06/11/2021 Guingamp vs Bastia
06/11/2021 Niort vs Nancy
06/11/2021 Amiens vs Caen
06/11/2021 Ajaccio vs Dijon
06/11/2021 Paris FC vs Rodez

Scotland (Scottish Championship)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Dunfermline vs Morton
06/11/2021 Queen of Sth vs Raith Rvs
06/11/2021 Kilmarnock vs Partick

Scotland (Scottish League One)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Airdrie Utd vs Peterhead
06/11/2021 Montrose vs Cove Rangers
06/11/2021 Falkirk vs Alloa
06/11/2021 Dumbarton vs Clyde

Scotland (Scottish League Two)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Annan Athletic vs Stranraer

Scotland (Scottish Premiership)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Aberdeen vs Motherwell
06/11/2021 St Johnstone vs St Mirren
06/11/2021 Livingston vs Hibernian

Turkey (Super Lig)
Date Teams
06/11/2021 Sivasspor vs Giresunspor
06/11/2021 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Buyuksehyr
06/11/2021 Antalyaspor vs Altay
06/11/2021 Besiktas vs Trabzonspor

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *