FOOTBALL ANALYSIS 20 11 2021

Division Division
Bundesliga Premier League
Championship League One
League Two Conference
Ligue One Super League
Serie A Serie B
Eredivisie La Liga
Segunda Division Jupiter League
Ligue Two Bundesliga II
Scottish Championship Scottish League One
Scottish League Two Scottish Premiership
Super Lig

Germany (Bundesliga)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Dortmund vs Stuttgart
20/11/2021 Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig
20/11/2021 Leverkusen vs Bochum
20/11/2021 M’gladbach vs Greuther Furth
20/11/2021 Union Berlin vs Hertha
20/11/2021 Bielefeld vs Wolfsburg
20/11/2021 Salzburg vs Admira
20/11/2021 Ried vs Hartberg
20/11/2021 Rapid Vienna vs Altach

England (Premier League)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Liverpool vs Arsenal
20/11/2021 Watford vs Man United
20/11/2021 Norwich vs Southampton
20/11/2021 Wolves vs West Ham
20/11/2021 Leicester vs Chelsea
20/11/2021 Burnley vs Crystal Palace
20/11/2021 Aston Villa vs Brighton
20/11/2021 Newcastle vs Brentford

England (Championship)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Preston vs Cardiff
20/11/2021 Swansea vs Blackpool
20/11/2021 Stoke vs Peterboro
20/11/2021 Sheffield United vs Coventry
20/11/2021 Reading vs Nott’m Forest
20/11/2021 Middlesbrough vs Millwall
20/11/2021 Hull vs Birmingham
20/11/2021 Huddersfield vs West Brom
20/11/2021 Fulham vs Barnsley
20/11/2021 Bristol City vs Blackburn

England (League One)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Portsmouth vs AFC Wimbledon
20/11/2021 Charlton vs Plymouth
20/11/2021 Wycombe vs Bolton
20/11/2021 Wigan vs Oxford
20/11/2021 Sunderland vs Ipswich
20/11/2021 Rotherham vs Cambridge
20/11/2021 Fleetwood Town vs Morecambe
20/11/2021 Doncaster vs Lincoln
20/11/2021 Cheltenham vs Shrewsbury
20/11/2021 Crewe vs Gillingham
20/11/2021 Milton Keynes Dons vs Burton

England (League Two)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Mansfield vs Scunthorpe
20/11/2021 Walsall vs Rochdale
20/11/2021 Stevenage vs Colchester
20/11/2021 Newport County vs Swindon
20/11/2021 Leyton Orient vs Sutton
20/11/2021 Harrogate vs Salford
20/11/2021 Exeter vs Carlisle
20/11/2021 Bristol Rvs vs Tranmere
20/11/2021 Bradford vs Northampton
20/11/2021 Barrow vs Crawley Town
20/11/2021 Hartlepool vs Forest Green
20/11/2021 Oldham vs Port Vale

England (Conference)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Barnet vs Torquay
20/11/2021 Wrexham vs Wealdstone
20/11/2021 Solihull vs Chesterfield
20/11/2021 Eastleigh vs Notts County
20/11/2021 Dover Athletic vs Halifax
20/11/2021 Dag and Red vs Yeovil
20/11/2021 Boreham Wood vs Maidenhead
20/11/2021 Woking vs Stockport
20/11/2021 Bromley vs King’s Lynn
20/11/2021 Weymouth vs Altrincham

France (Ligue One)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Paris SG vs Nantes
20/11/2021 Rennes vs Montpellier

Greece (Super League)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Ionikos vs Asteras Tripolis
20/11/2021 Volos NFC vs OFI Crete
20/11/2021 Aris vs Giannina

Italy (Serie A)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Fiorentina vs Milan
20/11/2021 Atalanta vs Spezia
20/11/2021 Lazio vs Juventus

Italy (Serie B)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Vicenza vs Brescia
20/11/2021 Ternana vs Cittadella
20/11/2021 Perugia vs Crotone
20/11/2021 Frosinone vs Lecce
20/11/2021 Pordenone vs Ascoli

Holland (Eredivisie)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Sparta Rotterdam vs Twente
20/11/2021 Heracles vs For Sittard
20/11/2021 PSV Eindhoven vs Vitesse

Spain (La Liga)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Sevilla vs Alaves
20/11/2021 Celta vs Villarreal
20/11/2021 Barcelona vs Espanol
20/11/2021 Ath Madrid vs Osasuna

Spain (Segunda Division)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Oviedo vs Amorebieta
20/11/2021 Malaga vs Las Palmas
20/11/2021 Almeria vs Valladolid

Belgium (Jupiter League)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Cercle Brugge vs Charleroi
20/11/2021 Waregem vs Gent

France (Ligue Two)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Toulouse vs Sochaux
20/11/2021 Pau FC vs Guingamp
20/11/2021 Dunkerque vs Ajaccio
20/11/2021 Le Havre vs Amiens
20/11/2021 Bastia vs Niort
20/11/2021 Caen vs Paris FC
20/11/2021 Nancy vs Rodez
20/11/2021 Nimes vs Quevilly Rouen

Germany (Bundesliga II)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Hansa Rostock vs Erzgebirge Aue
20/11/2021 Werder Bremen vs Schalke 04

Scotland (Scottish Championship)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Kilmarnock vs Arbroath
20/11/2021 Raith Rvs vs Morton

Scotland (Scottish League One)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Falkirk vs Montrose
20/11/2021 Alloa vs Dumbarton
20/11/2021 Airdrie Utd vs Cove Rangers
20/11/2021 Clyde vs East Fife

Scotland (Scottish League Two)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Annan Athletic vs Albion Rvs

Scotland (Scottish Premiership)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Dundee United vs Aberdeen
20/11/2021 St Mirren vs Livingston

Turkey (Super Lig)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Hatayspor vs Antalyaspor
20/11/2021 Giresunspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
20/11/2021 Buyuksehyr vs Sivasspor
20/11/2021 Alanyaspor vs Besiktas
Division Division
Bundesliga Premier League
Championship League One
League Two Conference
Ligue One Super League
Serie A Serie B
Eredivisie La Liga
Segunda Division Jupiter League
Ligue Two Bundesliga II
Scottish Championship Scottish League One
Scottish League Two Scottish Premiership
Super Lig

Austria (Bundesliga)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Dortmund vs Stuttgart
20/11/2021 Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig
20/11/2021 Leverkusen vs Bochum
20/11/2021 M’gladbach vs Greuther Furth
20/11/2021 Union Berlin vs Hertha
20/11/2021 Bielefeld vs Wolfsburg
20/11/2021 Salzburg vs Admira
20/11/2021 Ried vs Hartberg
20/11/2021 Rapid Vienna vs Altach

England (Premier League)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Liverpool vs Arsenal
20/11/2021 Watford vs Man United
20/11/2021 Norwich vs Southampton
20/11/2021 Wolves vs West Ham
20/11/2021 Leicester vs Chelsea
20/11/2021 Burnley vs Crystal Palace
20/11/2021 Aston Villa vs Brighton
20/11/2021 Newcastle vs Brentford

England (Championship)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Preston vs Cardiff
20/11/2021 Swansea vs Blackpool
20/11/2021 Stoke vs Peterboro
20/11/2021 Sheffield United vs Coventry
20/11/2021 Reading vs Nott’m Forest
20/11/2021 Middlesbrough vs Millwall
20/11/2021 Hull vs Birmingham
20/11/2021 Huddersfield vs West Brom
20/11/2021 Fulham vs Barnsley
20/11/2021 Bristol City vs Blackburn

England (League One)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Portsmouth vs AFC Wimbledon
20/11/2021 Charlton vs Plymouth
20/11/2021 Wycombe vs Bolton
20/11/2021 Wigan vs Oxford
20/11/2021 Sunderland vs Ipswich
20/11/2021 Rotherham vs Cambridge
20/11/2021 Fleetwood Town vs Morecambe
20/11/2021 Doncaster vs Lincoln
20/11/2021 Cheltenham vs Shrewsbury
20/11/2021 Crewe vs Gillingham
20/11/2021 Milton Keynes Dons vs Burton

England (League Two)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Mansfield vs Scunthorpe
20/11/2021 Walsall vs Rochdale
20/11/2021 Stevenage vs Colchester
20/11/2021 Newport County vs Swindon
20/11/2021 Leyton Orient vs Sutton
20/11/2021 Harrogate vs Salford
20/11/2021 Exeter vs Carlisle
20/11/2021 Bristol Rvs vs Tranmere
20/11/2021 Bradford vs Northampton
20/11/2021 Barrow vs Crawley Town
20/11/2021 Hartlepool vs Forest Green
20/11/2021 Oldham vs Port Vale

England (Conference)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Barnet vs Torquay
20/11/2021 Wrexham vs Wealdstone
20/11/2021 Solihull vs Chesterfield
20/11/2021 Eastleigh vs Notts County
20/11/2021 Dover Athletic vs Halifax
20/11/2021 Dag and Red vs Yeovil
20/11/2021 Boreham Wood vs Maidenhead
20/11/2021 Woking vs Stockport
20/11/2021 Bromley vs King’s Lynn
20/11/2021 Weymouth vs Altrincham

France (Ligue One)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Paris SG vs Nantes
20/11/2021 Rennes vs Montpellier

Greece (Super League)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Ionikos vs Asteras Tripolis
20/11/2021 Volos NFC vs OFI Crete
20/11/2021 Aris vs Giannina

Italy (Serie A)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Fiorentina vs Milan
20/11/2021 Atalanta vs Spezia
20/11/2021 Lazio vs Juventus

Italy (Serie B)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Vicenza vs Brescia
20/11/2021 Ternana vs Cittadella
20/11/2021 Perugia vs Crotone
20/11/2021 Frosinone vs Lecce
20/11/2021 Pordenone vs Ascoli

Holland (Eredivisie)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Sparta Rotterdam vs Twente
20/11/2021 Heracles vs For Sittard
20/11/2021 PSV Eindhoven vs Vitesse

Spain (La Liga)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Sevilla vs Alaves
20/11/2021 Celta vs Villarreal
20/11/2021 Barcelona vs Espanol
20/11/2021 Ath Madrid vs Osasuna

Spain (Segunda Division)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Oviedo vs Amorebieta
20/11/2021 Malaga vs Las Palmas
20/11/2021 Almeria vs Valladolid

Belgium (Jupiter League)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Cercle Brugge vs Charleroi
20/11/2021 Waregem vs Gent

France (Ligue Two)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Toulouse vs Sochaux
20/11/2021 Pau FC vs Guingamp
20/11/2021 Dunkerque vs Ajaccio
20/11/2021 Le Havre vs Amiens
20/11/2021 Bastia vs Niort
20/11/2021 Caen vs Paris FC
20/11/2021 Nancy vs Rodez
20/11/2021 Nimes vs Quevilly Rouen

Germany (Bundesliga II)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Hansa Rostock vs Erzgebirge Aue
20/11/2021 Werder Bremen vs Schalke 04

Scotland (Scottish Championship)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Kilmarnock vs Arbroath
20/11/2021 Raith Rvs vs Morton

Scotland (Scottish League One)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Falkirk vs Montrose
20/11/2021 Alloa vs Dumbarton
20/11/2021 Airdrie Utd vs Cove Rangers
20/11/2021 Clyde vs East Fife

Scotland (Scottish League Two)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Annan Athletic vs Albion Rvs

Scotland (Scottish Premiership)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Dundee United vs Aberdeen
20/11/2021 St Mirren vs Livingston

Turkey (Super Lig)
Date Teams
20/11/2021 Hatayspor vs Antalyaspor
20/11/2021 Giresunspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
20/11/2021 Buyuksehyr vs Sivasspor
20/11/2021 Alanyaspor vs Besiktas

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *